Depot Art Center Calendar

October 2018

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Children's Danceworks - Kids Kabin Pre-school
  • Steamboat Skating
  • CMC - Dance To The Core
2
3
  • Mary Levingston Watercolor Class
  • IVP Create Space Volunteers
  • CMC-Dance To The Core
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
  • Jasmir Bellydance Troupe
  • CMC African Drum Class with Nicole Izdahl
4
  • SSAC Writer's Group
  • CMC - Yoga II
5
  • SSAC First Friday Art Walk
6
7
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
8
  • Steamboat Skating
  • CMC - Dance To The Core
9
10
  • Mary Levingston Watercolor Class
  • IVP Create Space Volunteers
  • CMC-Dance To The Core
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
  • Jasmir Bellydance Troupe
  • CMC African Drum Class with Nicole Izdahl
11
  • SSAC Writer's Group
  • CMC - Yoga II
  • Chief Players
12
  • Children's Danceworks - Kids Kabin Preschool
  • Scott Goodhart. Public Dance Class
13
14
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
15
  • Children's Danceworks - Kids Kabin Pre-school
  • Steamboat Skating
  • CMC - Dance To The Core
16
17
  • Mary Levingston Watercolor Class
  • IVP Create Space Volunteers
  • CMC-Dance To The Core
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
  • Jasmir Bellydance Troupe
  • CMC African Drum Class with Nicole Izdahl
18
  • SSAC Writer's Group
  • CMC - Yoga II
19
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
20
21
  • Kids Yoga - Sylvie Piquet
22
  • Steamboat Skating
  • CMC - Dance To The Core
23
24
  • Mary Levingston Watercolor Class
  • IVP Create Space Volunteers
  • CMC-Dance To The Core
  • Steamboat Dance Theatre
  • Jasmir Bellydance Troupe
  • CMC African Drum Class with Nicole Izdahl
25
  • SSAC Writer's Group
  • CMC - Yoga II
26
  • Children's Danceworks - Kids Kabin Preschool
27
  • Steamboat Swings
28
  • Kids Yoga - Sylvie Piquet
29
  • Children's Danceworks - Kids Kabin Pre-school
  • Steamboat Skating
  • CMC - Dance To The Core
30
31
  • Mary Levingston Watercolor Class
  • IVP Create Space Volunteers
  • CMC-Dance To The Core
  • CMC African Drum Class with Nicole Izdahl